Corn grits making machine/grain corn grinder/corn mill

Product DescriptionDNM-3B is a small combination equipment for corn processing, including corn peeling, polishing, milling, finished product grading and windblowing.Clean raw grain is fed into the feed port for peeling, defrosting and blackstar treatment. Corn kernels made from corn are peeled and then broken into rolls.The mixe

Featured Products

Product Description
DNM-3B is a small combination equipment for corn processing, including corn peeling, polishing, milling, finished product grading and windblowing.
Clean raw grain is fed into the feed port for peeling, defrosting and blackstar treatment. Corn kernels made from corn are peeled and then broken into rolls.The mixed material produced by crushing and crushing are graded to middle grit, fine grit and corn flour.
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Featrue
1.A motor can drive, energy saving and efficient, small footprint;
2.
According to the needs of customers can adjust the proportion of grits size, processing good helper;
3.Diesel engine can also be used as power transmission in power shortage areas.
4.Diesel engine can also be used as power supply in power shortage areas.

Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Specification
TypeDNM-3BYTZSF28-5BYTZSF28-30
Capacity(kg/h)Corn Hulling300500500
Corn Grits Milling500500500
Corn Flour Milling500500500
Wheat Hulling400500500
Power(kw)7.51111
Rated Voltage(v)380380380
Weight(kg)300380380
Dimension(mm)2200*500*12002140*1130*12001900*1500*1460
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Raw Materials
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Final Products
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill
Our Service
1)We are the professional manufacturer, which has abundant experience of the machine, also we own research and development team. 
2) The professional and timely 24 hours after-sale service
3) The relative manual and video of the machine installation and instruction will be provided for you. 
4) ODM&OEM Provided.
5) The engineer is available to install and training for oversea projects.
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill

Company Information
Zhengzhou Leabon Feed Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional and advanced supplier which mainly supply feed equipments like feed crusher, mixer, pellet machine, granule crumbler, feed pellet cooler, packing and entire feed pellet production line. Leabon has extensive expertise in the areas of engineering. The continuous research helps us to develop the latest technology in biomass new energy field more effectively.
Corn Grits Making Machine/Grain Corn Crusher/Maize Grinding Mill

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours